HOME TEAMS IMPRESSUM
Langer Ball Logo
  °  DEUTSCHLAND
  °  ENGLAND
  °  FRANKREICH
  °  ITALIEN
  °  NIEDERLANDE
  °  ÖSTERREICH
  °  PORTUGAL
  °  SCHWEIZ
  °  SPANIEN
  °  TÜRKEI
  °  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA LEAGUE
  °  EM 2016
  °  WM 2014
  °  ARCHIV

Aktuell | Heute | Demnächst

Di 28.02.2017  
Di28.02.201718:30  Eintracht Frankfurt Arminia Bielefeld DFB-Pokal
Di28.02.201719:30  Real Sociedad SD Eibar Spanien
Di28.02.201720:45  Sportfreunde Lotte Borussia Dortmund DFB-Pokal
Di28.02.201721:30  FC Málaga Betis Sevilla Spanien
Di28.02.201721:30  FC Valencia CD Leganés Spanien
Mi 01.03.2017  
Mi01.03.201718:30  Hamburger SV Borussia M´gladbach DFB-Pokal
Mi01.03.201719:30  SC Bastia FC Nantes Frankreich
Mi01.03.201719:30  CA Osasuna FC Villarreal Spanien
Mi01.03.201719:30  FC Barcelona Sporting Gijón Spanien
Mi01.03.201720:45  Bayern München FC Schalke 04 DFB-Pokal
Mi01.03.201721:30  Celta Vigo Espanyol Barcelona Spanien
Mi01.03.201721:30  FC Granada Deportivo Alavés Spanien
Mi01.03.201721:30  Real Madrid UD Las Palmas Spanien
Do 02.03.2017  
Do02.03.201720:45  Deport. La Coruña Atlético Madrid Spanien
Do02.03.201721:30  FC Sevilla Athletic Bilbao Spanien
Fr 03.03.2017  
Fr03.03.201718:00  Trabzonspor Karabükspor Türkei
Fr03.03.201718:30  1. FC Union Berlin Würzburger Kickers 2. Bundesliga
Fr03.03.201718:30  Dynamo Dresden 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2. Bundesliga
Fr03.03.201718:30  VfL Bochum Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Bundesliga
Fr03.03.201719:00  Chemnitzer FC Fortuna Köln 3. Liga
Fr03.03.201720:00  SC Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles Niederlande
Fr03.03.201720:30  FC Augsburg RB Leipzig Bundesliga
Fr03.03.201720:45  Girondins Bordeaux Olympique Lyon Frankreich
Fr03.03.201720:45  Betis Sevilla Real Sociedad Spanien
Fr03.03.201721:30  Moreirense FC Boavista Porto Portugal
Sa 04.03.2017  
Sa04.03.201713:00  1860 München FC St. Pauli 2. Bundesliga
Sa04.03.201713:00  Karlsruher SC Hannover 96 2. Bundesliga
Sa04.03.201713:00  CD Leganés FC Granada Spanien
Sa04.03.201713:30  Manchester United AFC Bournemouth England
Sa04.03.201714:00  1. FC Magdeburg FSV Mainz 05 II 3. Liga
Sa04.03.201714:00  Hansa Rostock VfR Aalen 3. Liga
Sa04.03.201714:00  Holstein Kiel SC Paderborn 3. Liga
Sa04.03.201714:00  Jahn Regensburg Sportfreunde Lotte 3. Liga
Sa04.03.201714:00  Preußen Münster Hallescher FC 3. Liga
Sa04.03.201714:00  Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Zwickau 3. Liga
Sa04.03.201714:00  SG Großaspach FSV Frankfurt 3. Liga
Sa04.03.201714:00  SV Wehen VfL Osnabrück 3. Liga
Sa04.03.201714:00  Bursaspor Gaziantepspor Türkei
Sa04.03.201715:00  AS Rom SSC Neapel Italien
Sa04.03.201715:30  1. FC Köln Bayern München Bundesliga
Sa04.03.201715:30  Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga
Sa04.03.201715:30  FSV Mainz 05 VfL Wolfsburg Bundesliga
Sa04.03.201715:30  TSG Hoffenheim FC Ingolstadt 04 Bundesliga
Sa04.03.201715:30  Werder Bremen SV Darmstadt 98 Bundesliga
Sa04.03.201716:00  FC Watford FC Southampton England
Sa04.03.201716:00  Leicester City Hull City England
Sa04.03.201716:00  Stoke City FC Middlesbrough England
Sa04.03.201716:00  Swansea City FC Burnley England
Sa04.03.201716:00  West Bromwich Crystal Palace England
Sa04.03.201716:00  SK Sturm Graz SCR Altach Österreich
Sa04.03.201716:15  SD Eibar Real Madrid Spanien
Sa04.03.201717:00  Paris St. Germain AS Nancy-Lorraine Frankreich
Sa04.03.201717:00  Sporting Braga FC Arouca Portugal
Sa04.03.201717:00  Beşiktaş İstanbul Çaykur Rizespor Türkei
Sa04.03.201717:45  FC Lugano FC Lausanne-Sport Schweiz
Sa04.03.201717:45  Young Boys Bern FC Thun Schweiz
Sa04.03.201718:00  Sampdoria Genua Delfino Pescara Italien
Sa04.03.201718:30  Borussia M´gladbach FC Schalke 04 Bundesliga
Sa04.03.201718:30  FC Liverpool FC Arsenal England
Sa04.03.201718:30  Twente Enschede Willem II Niederlande
Sa04.03.201718:30  SV Mattersburg SKN St. Pölten Österreich
Sa04.03.201718:30  SV Ried Austria Wien Österreich
Sa04.03.201718:30  Wolfsberger AC FC Admira Österreich
Sa04.03.201718:30  FC Villarreal Espanyol Barcelona Spanien
Sa04.03.201719:15  FC Porto Nacional Funchal Portugal
Sa04.03.201719:45  PSV Eindhoven Roda JC Kerkrade Niederlande
Sa04.03.201720:00  Dijon FCO OGC Nizza Frankreich
Sa04.03.201720:00  FC Metz Stade Rennes Frankreich
Sa04.03.201720:00  HSC Montpellier EA Guingamp Frankreich
Sa04.03.201720:00  SC Bastia St. Étienne Frankreich
Sa04.03.201720:00  SM Caen SCO Angers Frankreich
Sa04.03.201720:45  AC Mailand Chievo Verona Italien
Sa04.03.201720:45  FC Zwolle Vitesse Arnheim Niederlande
Sa04.03.201720:45  FC Barcelona Celta Vigo Spanien
Sa04.03.201721:30  CD Feirense Benfica Lissabon Portugal
So 05.03.2017  
So05.03.201711:30  İstanbul Başakşehir Alanyaspor Türkei
So05.03.201712:00  Sporting Gijón Deport. La Coruña Spanien
So05.03.201712:30  Atalanta Bergamo AC Florenz Italien
So05.03.201712:30  AZ Alkmaar Excelsior Rotterdam Niederlande
So05.03.201712:30  Sparta Rotterdam Feyen. Rotterdam Niederlande
So05.03.201712:45  FC Paços de Ferreira CD Tondela Portugal
So05.03.201713:30  1. FC Heidenheim SV Sandhausen 2. Bundesliga
So05.03.201713:30  Arminia Bielefeld Erzgebirge Aue 2. Bundesliga
So05.03.201713:30  Greuther Fürth 1. FC Nürnberg 2. Bundesliga
So05.03.201713:45  FC Sion FC St. Gallen Schweiz
So05.03.201713:45  FC Vaduz FC Basel Schweiz
So05.03.201714:00  Werder Bremen II MSV Duisburg 3. Liga
So05.03.201714:00  Adanaspor Konyaspor Türkei
So05.03.201714:30  Tottenham Hotspur FC Everton England
So05.03.201714:30  FC Groningen Ajax Amsterdam Niederlande
So05.03.201714:30  FC Utrecht ADO Den Haag Niederlande
So05.03.201715:00  FC Lorient Olympique Marseille Frankreich
So05.03.201715:00  Cagliari Calcio Inter Mailand Italien
So05.03.201715:00  FC Crotone US Sassuolo Italien
So05.03.201715:00  FC Empoli FC Genua Italien
So05.03.201715:00  FC Turin US Palermo Italien
So05.03.201715:00  Udinese Calcio Juventus Turin Italien
So05.03.201715:30  Eintracht Frankfurt SC Freiburg Bundesliga
So05.03.201716:00  FC Luzern Grasshopper Zürich Schweiz
So05.03.201716:15  Atlético Madrid FC Valencia Spanien
So05.03.201716:30  Rapid Wien RB Salzburg Österreich
So05.03.201716:45  NEC Nijmegen SC Heracles Almelo Niederlande
So05.03.201717:00  FC Sunderland Manchester City England
So05.03.201717:00  FC Toulouse OSC Lille Frankreich
So05.03.201717:00  CS Marítimo Madeira Vitória Setúbal Portugal
So05.03.201717:00  Fenerbahçe İstanbul Osmanlıspor FK Türkei
So05.03.201717:00  Kayserispor Kasımpaşa Türkei
So05.03.201717:30  Hamburger SV Hertha BSC Berlin Bundesliga
So05.03.201718:30  UD Las Palmas CA Osasuna Spanien
So05.03.201719:00  Belenenses Lissabon GD Chaves Portugal
So05.03.201720:45  FC Bologna Lazio Rom Italien
So05.03.201720:45  Athletic Bilbao FC Málaga Spanien
So05.03.201721:00  AS Monaco FC Nantes Frankreich
So05.03.201721:15  Sporting Lissabon Vitória Guimarães Portugal
Mo 06.03.2017  
Mo06.03.201717:00  Gençlerbirliği Ankara Akhisar Belediyespor Türkei
Mo06.03.201718:00  Antalyaspor Galatasaray İstanbul Türkei
Mo06.03.201720:15  Eintr. Braunschweig VfB Stuttgart 2. Bundesliga
Mo06.03.201720:45  Deportivo Alavés FC Sevilla Spanien
Mo06.03.201721:00  West Ham United FC Chelsea England
Mo06.03.201721:00  GD Estoril Rio Ave FC Portugal
Di 07.03.2017  
Di07.03.201720:45  FC Arsenal Bayern München Champ. League
Di07.03.201720:45  SSC Neapel Real Madrid Champ. League
Mi 08.03.2017  
Mi08.03.201719:00  Sportfreunde Lotte Chemnitzer FC 3. Liga
Mi08.03.201720:45  Borussia Dortmund Benfica Lissabon Champ. League
Mi08.03.201720:45  FC Barcelona Paris St. Germain Champ. League
Fr 10.03.2017  
Fr10.03.201718:30  Erzgebirge Aue Karlsruher SC 2. Bundesliga
Fr10.03.201718:30  FC St. Pauli 1. FC Union Berlin 2. Bundesliga
Fr10.03.201718:30  VfB Stuttgart VfL Bochum 2. Bundesliga
Fr10.03.201718:30  1. FC Magdeburg Preußen Münster 3. Liga
Fr10.03.201719:00  OGC Nizza SM Caen Frankreich
Fr10.03.201720:00  Vitesse Arnheim Sparta Rotterdam Niederlande
Fr10.03.201720:30  Bayer Leverkusen Werder Bremen Bundesliga
Fr10.03.201720:45  Olympique Marseille SCO Angers Frankreich
Fr10.03.201720:45  Juventus Turin AC Mailand Italien
Fr10.03.201720:45  Espanyol Barcelona UD Las Palmas Spanien
Fr10.03.201721:30  FC Arouca FC Porto Portugal
Sa 11.03.2017  
Sa11.03.201713:00  Hannover 96 1860 München 2. Bundesliga
Sa11.03.201713:00  Würzburger Kickers Dynamo Dresden 2. Bundesliga
Sa11.03.201713:00  FC Valencia Sporting Gijón Spanien
Sa11.03.201713:30  Manchester City Stoke City England
Sa11.03.201714:00  FSV Frankfurt Hallescher FC 3. Liga
Sa11.03.201714:00  FSV Mainz 05 II Werder Bremen II 3. Liga
Sa11.03.201714:00  Fortuna Köln Jahn Regensburg 3. Liga
Sa11.03.201714:00  MSV Duisburg SV Wehen 3. Liga
Sa11.03.201714:00  SC Paderborn Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3. Liga
Sa11.03.201714:00  VfL Osnabrück Holstein Kiel 3. Liga
Sa11.03.201714:00  VfR Aalen SG Großaspach 3. Liga
Sa11.03.201715:30  Bayern München Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga
Sa11.03.201715:30  Hertha BSC Berlin Borussia Dortmund Bundesliga
Sa11.03.201715:30  RB Leipzig VfL Wolfsburg Bundesliga
Sa11.03.201715:30  SC Freiburg TSG Hoffenheim Bundesliga
Sa11.03.201715:30  SV Darmstadt 98 FSV Mainz 05 Bundesliga
Sa11.03.201716:00  AFC Bournemouth West Ham United England
Sa11.03.201716:00  Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur England
Sa11.03.201716:00  FC Everton West Bromwich England
Sa11.03.201716:00  FC Middlesbrough FC Sunderland England
Sa11.03.201716:00  Hull City Swansea City England
Sa11.03.201716:00  SKN St. Pölten SV Ried Österreich
Sa11.03.201716:15  FC Sevilla CD Leganés Spanien
Sa11.03.201716:45  AS Monaco Girondins Bordeaux Frankreich
Sa11.03.201717:00  Vitória Setúbal CD Feirense Portugal
Sa11.03.201717:45  Grasshopper Zürich FC Vaduz Schweiz
Sa11.03.201718:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 1. FC Köln Bundesliga
Sa11.03.201718:30  FC Arsenal Leicester City England
Sa11.03.201718:30  ADO Den Haag NEC Nijmegen Niederlande
Sa11.03.201718:30  Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC Österreich
Sa11.03.201718:30  FC Admira RB Salzburg Österreich
Sa11.03.201718:30  SCR Altach SV Mattersburg Österreich
Sa11.03.201718:30  FC Málaga Deportivo Alavés Spanien
Sa11.03.201719:15  GD Chaves Sporting Braga Portugal
Sa11.03.201719:45  Go Ahead Eagles PSV Eindhoven Niederlande
Sa11.03.201719:45  SC Heracles Almelo FC Utrecht Niederlande
Sa11.03.201720:00  AS Nancy-Lorraine OSC Lille Frankreich
Sa11.03.201720:00  EA Guingamp SC Bastia Frankreich
Sa11.03.201720:00  HSC Montpellier FC Nantes Frankreich
Sa11.03.201720:00  Stade Rennes Dijon FCO Frankreich
Sa11.03.201720:00  FC St. Gallen FC Luzern Schweiz
Sa11.03.201720:45  FC Genua Sampdoria Genua Italien
Sa11.03.201720:45  Excelsior Rotterdam SC Heerenveen Niederlande
Sa11.03.201720:45  FC Granada Atlético Madrid Spanien
Sa11.03.201721:30  CD Tondela Sporting Lissabon Portugal
So 12.03.2017  
So12.03.2017  Akhisar Belediyespor Trabzonspor Türkei
So12.03.2017  Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe İstanbul Türkei
So12.03.2017  Beşiktaş İstanbul Kayserispor Türkei
So12.03.2017  Galatasaray İstanbul Gençlerbirliği Ankara Türkei
So12.03.2017  Gaziantepspor Kasımpaşa Türkei
So12.03.2017  Karabükspor Adanaspor Türkei
So12.03.2017  Konyaspor İstanbul Başakşehir Türkei
So12.03.2017  Osmanlıspor FK Bursaspor Türkei
So12.03.2017  Çaykur Rizespor Antalyaspor Türkei
So12.03.201712:00  Real Sociedad Athletic Bilbao Spanien
So12.03.201712:30  US Sassuolo FC Bologna Italien
So12.03.201712:30  Willem II FC Zwolle Niederlande
So12.03.201713:30  1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Heidenheim 2. Bundesliga
So12.03.201713:30  1. FC Nürnberg Arminia Bielefeld 2. Bundesliga
So12.03.201713:30  SV Sandhausen Greuther Fürth 2. Bundesliga
So12.03.201713:45  FC Lausanne-Sport Young Boys Bern Schweiz
So12.03.201713:45  FC Thun FC Lugano Schweiz
So12.03.201714:00  FSV Zwickau Chemnitzer FC 3. Liga
So12.03.201714:00  Sportfreunde Lotte Hansa Rostock 3. Liga
So12.03.201714:30  FC Southampton Manchester United England
So12.03.201714:30  Feyen. Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar Niederlande
So12.03.201714:30  Roda JC Kerkrade FC Groningen Niederlande
So12.03.201715:00  St. Étienne FC Metz Frankreich
So12.03.201715:00  AC Florenz Cagliari Calcio Italien
So12.03.201715:00  Chievo Verona FC Empoli Italien
So12.03.201715:00  Delfino Pescara Udinese Calcio Italien
So12.03.201715:00  Inter Mailand Atalanta Bergamo Italien
So12.03.201715:00  SSC Neapel FC Crotone Italien
So12.03.201715:30  FC Schalke 04 FC Augsburg Bundesliga
So12.03.201716:00  FC Sion FC Basel Schweiz
So12.03.201716:15  Deport. La Coruña FC Barcelona Spanien
So12.03.201716:30  SK Sturm Graz Rapid Wien Österreich
So12.03.201716:45  Ajax Amsterdam Twente Enschede Niederlande
So12.03.201717:00  FC Liverpool FC Burnley England
So12.03.201717:00  Olympique Lyon FC Toulouse Frankreich
So12.03.201717:00  Boavista Porto CS Marítimo Madeira Portugal
So12.03.201717:00  Nacional Funchal FC Paços de Ferreira Portugal
So12.03.201717:30  Hamburger SV Borussia M´gladbach Bundesliga
So12.03.201718:30  Celta Vigo FC Villarreal Spanien
So12.03.201719:00  Rio Ave FC Moreirense FC Portugal
So12.03.201720:45  US Palermo AS Rom Italien
So12.03.201720:45  Real Madrid Betis Sevilla Spanien
So12.03.201721:00  FC Lorient Paris St. Germain Frankreich
So12.03.201721:15  Vitória Guimarães GD Estoril Portugal
Mo 13.03.2017  
Mo13.03.201720:15  Fortuna Düsseldorf Eintr. Braunschweig 2. Bundesliga
Mo13.03.201720:45  Lazio Rom FC Turin Italien
Mo13.03.201720:45  CA Osasuna SD Eibar Spanien
Mo13.03.201721:00  FC Chelsea FC Watford England
Mo13.03.201721:00  Benfica Lissabon Belenenses Lissabon Portugal
Di 14.03.2017  
Di14.03.201718:00  Werder Bremen II 1. FC Magdeburg 3. Liga
Di14.03.201719:00  Hallescher FC VfR Aalen 3. Liga
Di14.03.201719:00  Holstein Kiel MSV Duisburg 3. Liga
Di14.03.201719:00  Preußen Münster FSV Frankfurt 3. Liga
Di14.03.201719:00  Rot-Weiß Erfurt VfL Osnabrück 3. Liga
Di14.03.201720:45  Juventus Turin FC Porto Champ. League
Di14.03.201720:45  Leicester City FC Sevilla Champ. League