HOME TEAMS IMPRESSUM
Langer Ball Logo
  °  DEUTSCHLAND
  °  ENGLAND
  °  FRANKREICH
  °  ITALIEN
  °  NIEDERLANDE
  °  ÖSTERREICH
  °  PORTUGAL
  °  SCHWEIZ
  °  SPANIEN
  °  TÜRKEI
  °  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA CONF. LEAGUE
  °  EM 2021
  °  WM 2018
  °  ARCHIV

Aktuell | Heute | Demnächst

Sa 18.09.2021  
Türkei 12:30  Sivasspor Gaziantep FK -:-(-:-)
2. Bundesliga 13:30  Fortuna Düsseldorf Jahn Regensburg -:-(-:-)
2. Bundesliga 13:30  Holstein Kiel Hannover 96 -:-(-:-)
2. Bundesliga 13:30  SV Sandhausen 1. FC Heidenheim -:-(-:-)
England 13:30  Wolverhampton FC Brentford -:-(-:-)
3. Liga 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg Würzburger Kickers -:-(-:-)
3. Liga 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken Türkgücü München -:-(-:-)
3. Liga 14:00  1860 München FSV Zwickau -:-(-:-)
3. Liga 14:00  MSV Duisburg Eintr. Braunschweig -:-(-:-)
3. Liga 14:00  VfL Osnabrück SV Meppen -:-(-:-)
3. Liga 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim Hallescher FC -:-(-:-)
Spanien 14:00  Rayo Vallecano FC Getafe -:-(-:-)
Italien 15:00  FC Genua AC Florenz -:-(-:-)
Türkei 15:00  Kasımpaşa Trabzonspor -:-(-:-)
Bundesliga 15:30  Arminia Bielefeld TSG Hoffenheim -:-(-:-)
Bundesliga 15:30  Bayern München VfL Bochum -:-(-:-)
Bundesliga 15:30  FC Augsburg Borussia M´gladbach -:-(-:-)
Bundesliga 15:30  FSV Mainz 05 SC Freiburg -:-(-:-)
England 16:00  FC Burnley FC Arsenal -:-(-:-)
England 16:00  FC Liverpool Crystal Palace -:-(-:-)
England 16:00  Manchester City FC Southampton -:-(-:-)
England 16:00  Norwich City FC Watford -:-(-:-)
Spanien 16:15  Atlético Madrid Athletic Bilbao -:-(-:-)
Niederlande 16:30  SC Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard -:-(-:-)
Portugal 16:30  FC Famalicão CS Marítimo Madeira -:-(-:-)
Frankreich 17:00  RC Lens OSC Lille -:-(-:-)
Österreich 17:00  Austria Wien SCR Altach -:-(-:-)
Österreich 17:00  FC Admira TSV Hartberg -:-(-:-)
Österreich 17:00  SV Ried Wolfsberger AC -:-(-:-)
Italien 18:00  Inter Mailand FC Bologna -:-(-:-)
Türkei 18:00  Adanaspor Çaykur Rizespor -:-(-:-)
Türkei 18:00  Antalyaspor Beşiktaş İstanbul -:-(-:-)
Bundesliga 18:30  1. FC Köln RB Leipzig -:-(-:-)
England 18:30  Aston Villa FC Everton -:-(-:-)
Spanien 18:30  FC Elche UD Levante -:-(-:-)
Niederlande 18:45  Willem II FC Groningen -:-(-:-)
Portugal 19:00  Belenenses Lissabon Gil Vicente -:-(-:-)
Niederlande 20:00  Ajax Amsterdam SC Cambuur -:-(-:-)
2. Bundesliga 20:30  Werder Bremen Hamburger SV -:-(-:-)
Italien 20:45  US Salernitana Atalanta Bergamo -:-(-:-)
Frankreich 21:00  St. Étienne Girondins Bordeaux -:-(-:-)
Niederlande 21:00  FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk -:-(-:-)
Spanien 21:00  Deportivo Alavés CA Osasuna -:-(-:-)
Portugal 21:30  FC Arouca Vitória Guimarães -:-(-:-)